PA House Multimedia search

Welcome to the PAHouse.com Multimedia search, a place to find ready-to-use photographs and videos related to Pennsylvania government.

The representatives' portraits can be viewed and downloaded by clicking here.


Representative Ryan A. Bizzarro

Representative Kevin Boyle

Representative Matthew Bradford

Representative Tim Briggs

Representative Donna Bullock

Representative-elect Danilo Burgos

Representative Frank Burns

Representative Thomas R. Caltagirone

Representative Michael B. Carroll

Representative Morgan B. Cephas

Representative-elect Joseph Ciresi

Representative Carolyn Comitta

Representative Scott Conklin

Representative Angel Cruz

Representative Mary Jo Daley

Representative Margo Davidson

Representative Austin Davis

Representative Tina Davis

Representative Jason Dawkins

Representative Daniel Deasy

Representative Pamela A. DeLissio

Representative-elect David M. Delloso

Representative Tony Deluca

Representative Frank Dermody

Representative Maria P. Donatucci

Representative Michael Driscoll

Representative-elect Elizabeth Fiedler

Representative Isabella Fitzgerald

Representative Marty Flynn

Representative Dan B. Frankel

Representative Robert L. Freeman

Representative-elect Danielle Friel Otten

Representative Edward C. Gainey

Representative John T Galloway

Representative Neal P. Goodman

Representative-elect Liz Hanbidge

Representative Patrick J. Harkins

Representative Jordan A. Harris

Representative Carol Hill-Evans

Representative-elect Joseph C. Hohenstein

Representative-elect Kristine C. Howard

Representative-elect Sara Innamorato

Representative-elect Mary Isaacson

Representative Sid Michaels Kavulich

Representative-elect Malcolm Kenyatta

Representative Patty Kim

Representative Stephen Kinsey

Representative Brian Joseph Kirkland

Representative William C. Kortz

Representative Leanne Krueger-Braneky

Representative Anita Astorino Kulik

Representative-elect Summer Lee

Representative Mark A. Longietti

Representative Maureen E. Madden

Representative-elect Steven Malagari

Representative-elect Brandon Markosek

Representative Robert Matzie

Representative Steve McCarter

Representative Joanna E. McClinton

Representative Jeanne McNeill

Representative-elect Robert Merski

Representative Dan Miller

Representative Gerald Mullery

Representative-elect Kyle Mullins

Representative Ed Neilson

Representative-elect Jennifer M. O'Mara

Representative Eddie Day Pashinski

Representative Joseph A. Petrarca

Representative Christopher M. Rabb

Representative Adam Ravenstahl

Representative Harry A. Readshaw

Representative James R. Roebuck

Representative Mark Rozzi

Representative Christopher Sainato

Representative Steve Samuelson

Representative-elect Ben Sanchez

Representative-elect Christina D Sappey

Representative Mike Schlossberg

Representative Peter G. Schweyer

Representative-elect Melissa Shusterman

Representative Brian K. Sims

Representative Pam Snyder

Representative Jared G. Solomon

Representative Mike Sturla

Representative-elect Wendy Ullman

Representative Greg Vitali

Representative Perry Warren

Representative-elect Joe Webster

Representative Jake Wheatley

Representative-elect Dan Williams

Representative Rosita C. Youngblood

Representative-elect Michael Patrick Zabel